

WoW-Vicious Midnigth
Acerca de este Servidor
WoW-Vicious Midnigth
Type: World of Warcraft Private Server
Website: wow-vicious.com.br
Server Overview
WoW-Vicious Midnigth is a Brazilian-hosted private server running the latest Midnight expansion (12.0.5), giving players access to current retail-era content including Player Housing, max level 90, and the Lingering Shadows story patch. It is a young, growing community that launched in May 2026 with a focus on accessible leveling and active open-world PvP and PvE. The server is small but expanding, with a Brazilian Portuguese player base as its core audience.
Expansion & Content
Expansion: Midnight
Patch: 12.0.5 (Lingering Shadows)
Build: 67501
Max Level: 90
Rates
EXP Rate: x30
Drop Rate: x1
Gold Rate: x10
Reputation Rate: x20
Honor Rate: x1
Professions Rate: x1
Features
Player Housing: Full Midnight housing system with Cornerstone plots and Decor
Void Assaults: Dynamic outdoor events across Midnight zones
Ritual Sites & Voidforge: 12.0.5 endgame activities
Decor Duels: New competitive social game mode
Abyss Anglers: Midnight fishing meta progression
PvE & PvP: Open-world combat with raids running standard mechanics (no autobalance)
Quel'Thalas Revamp: Updated zones from the Midnight expansion
Brazilian-Hosted: PT-BR community with local hosting
Population
Active Players: 20+ early community online
Discord Community: 112+ members
Estadísticas
Reseñas (0)
Aún no hay reseñas. ¡Sé el primero en reseñar este servidor!
Preguntas Frecuentes
- What expansion or version does WoW-Vicious Midnigth run?
- WoW-Vicious Midnigth runs 67501 of World of Warcraft.
- How many players are online on WoW-Vicious Midnigth?
- WoW-Vicious Midnigth currently has 25 members online in its Discord community, tracked in real time by Nostalgic.gg.
- When did WoW-Vicious Midnigth launch?
- WoW-Vicious Midnigth launched in May 2026.
- Does WoW-Vicious Midnigth have open-world PvP?
- Yes — WoW-Vicious Midnigth is community-tagged as PvP-focused, with open-world combat and/or scheduled siege content.
- How do I join WoW-Vicious Midnigth?
- Click the Join button on this page, or visit https://wow-vicious.com.br directly. The official Discord invite is also available on this listing.
Estadísticas
Detalles
Explora 100 Servidores Privados Activos de World of Warcraft
Explorando todos los servidores privados activos de World of Warcraft en 2026? Nostalgic.gg rastrea 100 servidores WoW en todas las expansiones — Vanilla, TBC, WotLK, Cataclysm, MoP, WoD, Legion, BfA, Shadowlands y Dragonflight — con conteo real de jugadores Discord (sin números inflados). Ordena por población, filtra por rates y expansión, observa tendencias de 30 días y lee reseñas de la comunidad en Español, Português e English.
Última actualización:
See the Top 100 World of Warcraft Servers ranking →